CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Santa Clarita Valley Cross Country Invitational
October 7th 2023 32132 Castaic Lake Drive, Castaic, California, 91310, United States
Report
Block
4 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2018 Oct 13th
Results
Video
News
2019
1
5
1
2023
2022
1
1
2021
1
1
2018
1
6
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
8
1
2015
1
5
1
2014
1
6
2
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Media for 2018
Videos (
6
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2018 Results - Santa Clarita Valley Cross Country Invitational
Oct 9th 2018, 9:47pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
RunnerSpace.com/CA
Invited groups
2018
Santa Clarita Valley Cross Country Invitational
2018 Results - Santa Clarita Valley Cross Country Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Oct 9th 2018, 9:47pm
Website:
Click here
Results by: Storm Timing
Mens Results
3 Miles Large School Varsity
Official Team Scores
1.
Highland (SS)
85
2.
Glendale
119
3.
Torrance
120
4.
Knight
177
5.
Valley View
185
6.
Saugus
188
7.
Monroe
223
8.
El Camino Real
229
9.
Bakersfield
266
10.
Centennial
267
11.
Polytechnic
284
12.
Pioneer
293
13.
Canoga Park
360
14.
Kaiser
380
15.
Kennedy
413
16.
Madera
427
17.
Birmingham
442
18.
Marshall Fundamental
446
19.
Taft
448
20.
East Bakersfield
452
21.
Stockdale
460
22.
Palmdale
514
23.
Poly (Pasadena)
554
24.
Van Nuys
627
25.
San Fernando
674
1.
12
Henry Pick
15:13.95
Foothill Technology
2.
12
Carlos Fletes
15:15.55
Knight
3.
12
Lorenzo Orozco
15:19.19
Valley View
4.
12
Fransico Soria
15:29.10
Knight
5.
12
Juan Nunez
15:33.32
Valley View
6.
12
Arvin Sales
15:35.89
Glendale
7.
12
Anmol-Mrinal Lakho...
15:41.84
Centennial
8.
11
Trevor Vahan
15:45.47
Highland (SS)
9.
11
Chadi Saklaway
15:46.26
Glendale
10.
11
Gavin Wee
15:51.06
Highland (SS)
11.
12
Juan Cadena
15:52.34
Bakersfield
12.
11
Oscar-Chavez Gasper
15:52.79
Valley View
13.
11
Gil Bothwell
16:03.22
Torrance
14.
12
Charles Rous
16:03.49
Bakersfield
15.
12
Benjamin Summer
16:04.17
Highland (SS)
16.
12
Timothy Moreno
16:04.86
Lancaster
17.
12
Nathan Jones
16:07.06
Centennial
18.
9
Nathanael Rodriguez
16:08.59
East Bakersfield
19.
12
Jairus Malinao
16:13.35
Monroe
20.
10
Aidan Soto
16:15.82
Saugus
21.
12
Seiya Miyazaki
16:16.91
Torrance
22.
12
Daniel Montes
16:19.50
Foothill Technology
23.
10
Aidan Emery
16:23.25
El Camino Real
24.
11
Daniel Verdoza
16:26.70
Centennial
25.
10
Andy Solis
16:28.87
Pioneer
26.
12
Eduardo Arredondo
16:30.90
Torrance
27.
12
Kirollos Jacob
16:31.98
Glendale
28.
12
Abraham Sosa Torres
16:32.64
Highland (SS)
29.
11
Ezequiel Soto
16:32.75
Birmingham
30.
11
Daniel Mercado
16:34.24
Kennedy
31.
12
Askanaz Sahakyan
16:34.74
Glendale
32.
11
Luis Juarez
16:36.94
Monroe
33.
12
Felipe Mendoza
16:38.11
Highland (SS)
34.
11
Anthony Gil
16:38.35
Torrance
35.
12
Jason Messner
16:40.97
Foothill Technology
36.
12
Aldo Delgadillo
16:43.33
Pioneer
37.
11
Tyler Lentz
16:47.18
Saugus
38.
12
Leonardo Lopez
16:48.08
Valley View
39.
12
Harry Bragg
16:48.74
Torrance
40.
11
Alexander Rosales
16:50.82
Polytechnic
41.
11
Hunter Sturtz
16:51.91
Knight
42.
10
Andrew Palacios
16:52.38
El Camino Real
43.
12
Elias Sanchez
16:53.65
Monroe
44.
10
Randy Lara
16:53.76
Kaiser
45.
10
Guillermo Guzman
16:54.17
Madera
46.
10
Ethan DeForest
16:55.59
Saugus
47.
12
Dmitri McDaniel
16:56.65
Highland (SS)
48.
11
Lucas Bautista
16:57.47
Saugus
49.
11
Sean McArthur
16:57.87
El Camino Real
50.
11
Sonny Hernandez
16:57.89
Canoga Park
51.
10
Eduardo Flores
16:57.92
Canoga Park
52.
11
Claudio Reynoso
16:58.29
Marshall Fundamental
53.
12
Nicholas Leivers
16:58.99
Torrance
54.
10
Dylan Mcdermott
16:59.56
El Camino Real
55.
12
Raul Reynaga
17:01.30
Sylmar
56.
11
Kade Bulanadi
17:01.43
Saugus
57.
10
Chase Au
17:05.22
Saugus
58.
10
Aidan Mcnabb
17:06.49
Taft
59.
12
Joshua Dardon
17:07.24
Glendale
60.
12
Daddie Pule
17:11.35
Kaiser
61.
12
Edgar Pacheco
17:11.60
Kennedy
62.
12
Meldrick Quiroz
17:11.64
Polytechnic
63.
11
Jason Tobias
17:12.30
Polytechnic
64.
12
Jesus Casas
17:12.59
Polytechnic
65.
11
Benjamin Henriquez
17:14.54
Pioneer
66.
9
William Rojas
17:16.22
Monroe
67.
12
Alejandro Maldonado
17:18.05
Palmdale
68.
11
Marco De Haro
17:20.16
Birmingham
69.
12
Nick Short
17:20.45
Saugus
70.
11
Evan Hayes
17:21.12
Poly (Pasadena)
71.
12
Fabian Cervantes
17:21.56
Kaiser
72.
12
Plinio Acevedo
17:22.09
Knight
73.
12
Christopher Eguchi
17:23.61
Torrance
74.
12
Roberto Gutierrez
17:24.28
Knight
75.
11
Joshua Parra
17:25.17
Palmdale
76.
10
Ethan Willams
17:27.01
Taft
77.
12
Jordan Rodriguez
17:27.04
Lancaster
78.
12
Omar Salas
17:27.44
Canoga Park
79.
12
Nick OOsthuizen
17:27.60
Bakersfield
80.
11
Eduardo Rodriguez
17:30.00
Polytechnic
81.
11
Brian Solis
17:30.38
Highland (SS)
82.
12
Anthony Lopez
17:30.45
El Camino Real
83.
11
Steve Acosta
17:33.56
Monroe
84.
12
Jonathan Garcia
17:33.58
Marshall Fundamental
85.
12
Joey Merlos
17:35.55
Stockdale
86.
10
Samuel Barajas
17:35.87
East Bakersfield
87.
11
Nathan Garcia
17:35.89
Pioneer
88.
11
Riley Samuels
17:36.23
El Camino Real
89.
12
Carson Parks
17:38.16
Bakersfield
90.
12
Daniel Salinas
17:38.86
Kaiser
91.
12
Trennyn Davenport
17:41.62
Stockdale
92.
12
Ronald Avalos
17:44.51
Cleveland
93.
10
Celestino Luna
17:44.96
Madera
94.
11
Cruz Gutierrez
17:45.55
Bakersfield
95.
11
Jason Cabrales
17:47.26
Marshall Fundamental
96.
9
Miguel Simon
17:49.51
Madera
97.
10
Stepan Hovsepyan
17:50.14
Van Nuys
98.
12
Tai Wen Lee
17:50.52
Taft
99.
10
Adan Pacheco
17:50.92
Canoga Park
100.
12
Victor Lopez
17:51.17
Monroe
101.
11
Corey Ruffule
17:51.57
Stockdale
102.
10
Aaron Jackson
17:52.41
Madera
103.
12
Ricky Garcia
17:52.45
Monroe
104.
12
Derrick Gustafson
17:55.69
Bakersfield
105.
10
Isaiah Duarte
17:56.91
Saugus
106.
10
Romeo Acosta
17:57.68
Pioneer
107.
12
Anthony Bautista
17:58.21
Kennedy
108.
10
Josiah Zepeda
17:58.61
Stockdale
109.
11
Isaias Martinez
18:01.58
East Bakersfield
110.
9
Sean Sullivan
18:03.02
Stockdale
111.
12
Sebastian Rojas
18:06.44
Canoga Park
112.
10
Eliee Farkash
18:06.82
Taft
113.
12
Dash Liddi-Brown
18:11.72
Poly (Pasadena)
114.
12
Miguel Zamora
18:12.56
Kennedy
115.
10
Jeffrey Rivas
18:14.91
Canoga Park
116.
10
Jason Espinoza
18:15.56
Van Nuys
117.
12
Marck Sanchez
18:16.32
Stockdale
118.
12
Emerson Gutierrez
18:16.65
Birmingham
119.
10
Antoine Moats
18:16.94
Marshall Fundamental
120.
9
Evan Josephson
18:19.72
Centennial
121.
11
Aaron Routh
18:20.74
Centennial
122.
9
Francisco Ibarra
18:20.78
East Bakersfield
123.
11
Nicky Yoong
18:23.36
Poly (Pasadena)
124.
12
Angel Rueda
18:24.43
Madera
125.
9
Alexis Morales
18:24.60
Madera
126.
11
Diego Garcia
18:27.52
San Fernando
127.
12
Esmerlin Guardado
18:28.94
Birmingham
128.
9
Cristian Vazquez
18:29.37
Palmdale
129.
9
Adrian Villaneda
18:31.34
Marshall Fundamental
130.
12
Noel Lopez
18:32.99
Palmdale
131.
11
Tanner Anderson
18:33.99
Centennial
132.
12
Jacob Alvarado
18:35.74
Birmingham
133.
12
Andrew Ortiz
18:37.20
Kennedy
134.
12
Oscar Segura
18:37.99
San Fernando
135.
12
Anthony Euceda
18:38.21
Kennedy
136.
10
Naisaiha Reyes
18:38.93
Madera
137.
12
Kieth Spindler
18:40.63
Taft
138.
12
Moises Nunez
18:44.74
Van Nuys
139.
10
Jeremy Ancheta
18:48.26
Poly (Pasadena)
140.
10
Jeremiah Gallegos
18:50.15
Knight
141.
10
Diego Suastegui
18:54.89
Centennial
142.
12
Wesley Snook
18:55.14
Valley View
143.
11
Brandon Pham
18:55.71
Kaiser
144.
10
Michael Espinoza
18:55.74
Knight
145.
12
Jason Portillo
18:58.96
Birmingham
146.
11
Sam Salvati
19:08.21
Poly (Pasadena)
147.
12
Richard Lopez
19:15.10
San Fernando
148.
12
Nathaniel Robles
19:17.70
Palmdale
149.
10
Juan Padilla
19:20.32
East Bakersfield
150.
11
Kevin Munoz Ordonez
19:21.43
Birmingham
151.
12
Marcos Bello
19:25.10
San Fernando
152.
12
Albert Lu
19:25.63
Poly (Pasadena)
153.
11
Brandon Barr
19:28.28
Lancaster
154.
12
Gabriel Munoz
19:31.61
Valley View
155.
12
Noah Ramirez
19:33.26
Bakersfield
156.
11
Scott Olarte
19:39.60
Taft
157.
12
Samuel Campos
19:40.31
San Fernando
158.
12
Johnny Dellalyan
19:45.49
Van Nuys
159.
11
Paxton Totty
19:46.11
Lancaster
160.
9
Deigo Herrera
20:12.94
Sylmar
161.
12
Chris Cisneros
20:42.62
Sylmar
162.
12
Charles Bartolome
21:20.55
Van Nuys
163.
11
Max Parada
21:20.62
Cleveland
164.
12
Alcides Caballero
21:34.73
Cleveland
165.
11
Hunter Davis
21:48.37
Marshall Fundamental
166.
9
Carlos Vides
21:55.32
Van Nuys
167.
10
Nicholas Moore
23:33.65
Canoga Park
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Miles Large School Junior Varsity
Official Team Scores
1.
Torrance
42
2.
Saugus
67
3.
Granada Hills
86
4.
Highland (SS)
115
5.
Glendale
119
6.
El Camino Real
159
7.
Foothill Technology
195
8.
Hawthorne Math & Science Aca...
206
9.
Centennial
263
10.
Stockdale
269
11.
Pioneer
295
12.
Palmdale
336
13.
East Bakersfield
360
14.
Lancaster
414
1.
9
Lizarraga Sergio
16:52.06
Bakersfield
2.
11
Oscar Silva
16:57.30
Granada Hills
3.
11
Joe Cox
17:09.18
Highland (SS)
4.
12
Connor Huang
17:10.03
Torrance
5.
12
Joseph Roth
17:14.06
Torrance
6.
11
Dylan Pascali
17:21.76
Granada Hills
7.
12
Jason Okamoto
17:24.92
Torrance
8.
11
Bruce Meza
17:28.54
Granada Hills
9.
12
Sean Flaharty
17:31.27
Saugus
10.
11
Nick Sciole
17:32.17
Saugus
11.
10
Yahir Benitez-Pedr...
17:33.36
El Camino Real
12.
12
Mikkel Laspinas
17:36.24
Glendale
13.
12
Thomas Westenhofer
17:37.54
Saugus
14.
11
Michael Welsome
17:39.05
Torrance
15.
12
Jose Romero
17:42.61
Glendale
16.
11
Seth Almaraz
17:44.01
Highland (SS)
17.
11
Malakai Mora
17:46.15
Torrance
18.
12
Joseph Bacigalupi
17:46.45
Torrance
19.
11
Patrick Palominos
17:47.52
Saugus
20.
11
Edgar Cid
17:57.48
Glendale
21.
11
Justin Khoo
17:58.84
Saugus
22.
12
Din Le
18:01.34
Highland (SS)
23.
12
Cesar Armenta
18:03.05
Highland (SS)
24.
11
Cameron Cruz
18:07.20
Saugus
25.
11
Alec Ricard
18:07.85
Saugus
26.
11
Andrew Estrada
18:13.84
Saugus
27.
9
Julian Gomez
18:14.43
Hawthorne Math & Sci...
28.
11
Thomas Liang
18:14.58
Foothill Technology
29.
12
Andres Torres
18:15.20
Hawthorne Math & Sci...
30.
11
Brandon Phillips
18:17.19
Saugus
31.
11
Jason Sarawatari
18:19.76
Torrance
32.
9
Max Liberman
18:24.73
El Camino Real
33.
9
Banson Sweeney
18:29.59
Centennial
34.
10
Will Shanks
18:29.93
El Camino Real
35.
11
Dante Anderson
18:30.21
Foothill Technology
36.
10
Lukas Maxwell
18:36.33
Bakersfield
37.
12
Vincent Takanashi
18:39.39
Torrance
38.
11
Brendan McCormick
18:43.68
Foothill Technology
39.
12
Reese Santonil
18:44.24
Torrance
40.
11
Mark Wiseman
18:49.03
Torrance
41.
10
Jonathan Mejia
18:50.74
Granada Hills
42.
9
Aiden Taylor
18:51.26
East Bakersfield
43.
10
Jadin Odonell
18:54.00
Hawthorne Math & Sci...
44.
12
Masaki Ito
18:54.45
Torrance
45.
12
Joshua Kim
18:55.28
Glendale
46.
12
Jalen Kelley
18:55.85
Glendale
47.
12
Justin Garcia
18:58.78
Birmingham
48.
12
Jake Edison
19:00.88
Granada Hills
49.
11
Joseph Solis
19:00.93
Stockdale
50.
11
Tyler Hooper
19:02.66
Stockdale
51.
11
Jacob Badillo
19:03.63
Pioneer
52.
11
Marcelo Martinez
19:07.43
Pioneer
53.
10
Owen Jonas
19:07.69
El Camino Real
54.
9
Kevin Alvarez
19:07.85
El Camino Real
55.
11
Austin Bunanan
19:10.95
Torrance
56.
10
Yaniv Iny
19:11.67
El Camino Real
57.
11
Roy Guan
19:15.01
Foothill Technology
58.
12
John Cochico
19:17.12
Glendale
59.
12
Brandon De La Rosa
19:18.73
Hawthorne Math & Sci...
60.
12
Daniel Murillo
19:19.43
Torrance
61.
10
Caleb Chen
19:21.42
El Camino Real
62.
12
Emil Bruvik
19:24.81
El Camino Real
63.
12
Ryan Wilson
19:24.91
Torrance
64.
11
Christian Osorio
19:26.86
Palmdale
65.
11
Christian Santos
19:33.78
Polytechnic
66.
10
Grant Roskowick
19:34.40
El Camino Real
67.
10
Collin Mckenna
19:34.65
El Camino Real
68.
11
Dalton Bachman
19:35.01
Stockdale
69.
9
Shawn Petty
19:35.54
Centennial
70.
12
Luis Beltran
19:36.49
Torrance
71.
12
Daniel Moreno
19:36.79
El Camino Real
72.
9
Isiah Vargas
19:37.04
Knight
73.
11
Josh Bennett
19:37.96
Saugus
74.
12
Isaac Talavera
19:43.35
Palmdale
75.
11
Steven Amador
19:48.63
Marshall Fundamental
76.
11
Mikhael Pilas
19:49.36
Highland (SS)
77.
9
Charles Thomas
19:49.92
Centennial
78.
12
Orion Perez
19:51.75
Torrance
79.
11
Sallar Farokhi
19:52.07
Foothill Technology
80.
11
Ethan Peters
19:53.27
Foothill Technology
81.
12
Andy Linares
19:56.58
Highland (SS)
82.
11
Adrian Hernandez
19:58.93
Pioneer
83.
10
Eduardo Balbadillo
20:02.09
Madera
84.
10
Dustin Manes
20:04.53
Centennial
85.
11
Joel Akey
20:04.69
Stockdale
86.
10
Michael Villicano
20:06.44
Centennial
87.
10
Gabriel Hackel
20:09.77
Poly (Pasadena)
88.
12
Blake Burton
20:10.53
Centennial
89.
10
La'Ron Davis
20:13.26
Knight
90.
11
Blake Erickson
20:19.19
Foothill Technology
91.
12
Jason Noj
20:19.99
Glendale
92.
12
Jaden Andrada
20:21.51
Highland (SS)
93.
11
Zach Swift
20:22.38
Saugus
94.
11
Jonathan Nunez
20:23.17
Palmdale
95.
10
JoseLuis Partida
20:24.08
Hawthorne Math & Sci...
96.
11
Alexander Mata
20:24.27
El Camino Real
97.
12
Juan Gutierrez
20:24.28
Hawthorne Math & Sci...
98.
11
Leonardo De Santiago
20:24.87
Pioneer
99.
9
Ethen Garcia
20:25.02
East Bakersfield
100.
12
Luis Gill
20:27.08
Madera
101.
9
Fletcher Gaither
20:27.63
El Camino Real
102.
12
Jose Orozco
20:31.23
Birmingham
103.
10
Jalen McBee
20:34.01
Centennial
104.
9
Isaiah Stone
20:34.76
El Camino Real
105.
10
Andy Li
20:35.25
Stockdale
106.
9
Conner Fite
20:35.28
Lancaster
107.
11
Daniel Ruelas
20:35.80
Lancaster
108.
10
Nathon Gonzalez
20:43.87
Madera
109.
10
Nathan Ruiz
20:43.92
Hawthorne Math & Sci...
110.
12
Ethan Savage
20:47.47
Granada Hills
111.
9
Manuel Gutierrez
20:53.50
Pioneer
112.
11
Axel Loredo-Gomez
21:05.61
Madera
113.
10
Devin Gutierrez
21:06.28
East Bakersfield
114.
11
Matthew Jarrett
21:10.26
Centennial
115.
10
Samuel Ellis
21:11.22
Centennial
116.
12
Manuel Zendejas
21:13.47
Glendale
117.
12
Justin Ballard
21:14.31
Torrance
118.
11
Evan Sheardown
21:15.10
Torrance
119.
11
John Miller
21:20.61
Torrance
120.
11
Beltran Samael
21:24.31
Palmdale
121.
12
Benjamin Flores
21:26.55
Palmdale
122.
9
Sean Calderon
21:34.11
Stockdale
123.
9
Elias Alba
21:34.62
Knight
124.
12
Dylan Roberts
21:35.11
Stockdale
125.
10
Bailey Manzano
21:37.80
Stockdale
126.
10
Daniel Cohen
21:46.73
El Camino Real
127.
12
Christopher Devis
21:54.14
Highland (SS)
128.
10
Ethan Rousseve
21:56.24
Saugus
129.
10
Emmanuel Falujo
21:57.79
Hawthorne Math & Sci...
130.
9
Alexander Grigorian
22:07.95
El Camino Real
131.
9
Samuel Wisnoff
22:13.78
Centennial
132.
12
Alvin Chambers
22:13.84
Lancaster
133.
10
Reyes Garcia
22:15.45
East Bakersfield
134.
9
Tal Lasman
22:20.49
El Camino Real
135.
12
Dominic Conte
22:23.19
Marshall Fundamental
136.
9
Nathan Ponce
22:23.72
El Camino Real
137.
10
Austin Burdick
22:25.29
Centennial
138.
10
Walker Compton
22:26.85
Stockdale
139.
9
Jose Reyes
22:33.31
Knight
140.
11
David Avila
22:39.02
El Camino Real
141.
9
Aiden Aguirre
22:39.94
East Bakersfield
142.
11
John Castillo
22:41.15
Lancaster
143.
11
Daksh Sharma
22:42.22
Stockdale
144.
12
Caleb Lorenz
22:43.11
Pioneer
145.
10
Arthur Watkins
22:44.04
Lancaster
146.
9
Evan Dixon
22:45.44
El Camino Real
147.
12
Braden Beck
22:48.48
Stockdale
148.
9
Nicholas Palencia
22:49.99
Stockdale
149.
9
Chase Thomas
22:59.21
Centennial
150.
12
Luciano Aguilar
23:14.60
Hawthorne Math & Sci...
151.
11
David Romero
23:36.28
Hawthorne Math & Sci...
152.
12
Ethan Nance
23:43.53
Stockdale
153.
10
Anthony Herrera
23:43.76
Stockdale
154.
9
Gustavo Nunez
23:50.31
Centennial
155.
11
Isaac Tejeda
23:52.73
Centennial
156.
11
Paul Vega
24:04.27
Palmdale
157.
12
Yaseen Junaidean
24:04.72
Torrance
158.
11
Isaac Tellez
24:06.62
Marshall Fundamental
159.
10
Christian Munoz
24:09.00
Centennial
160.
12
Michael Yen
24:26.32
Poly (Pasadena)
161.
9
Corbett Casey
24:32.74
Centennial
162.
12
Nolan Evers
24:40.89
Marshall Fundamental
163.
12
Victor Trujillo
26:00.12
Centennial
164.
12
Cameron Lindsay
26:03.22
Palmdale
165.
12
Andrew Santamaria
26:19.60
Torrance
166.
9
Andrew Quintana
26:25.08
Stockdale
167.
11
Peter Landeros
26:52.74
Kaiser
168.
11
David Ramirez
27:38.13
Palmdale
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Miles Large School Frosh/Soph
Official Team Scores
1.
Valley View
89
2.
Canyon (Canyon Country)
98
3.
Highland (SS)
102
4.
Torrance
104
5.
Foothill Technology
130
6.
Birmingham
133
7.
Granada Hills
153
8.
Cleveland
205
9.
Saugus
217
10.
Bakersfield
237
11.
Glendale
254
12.
Stockdale
303
13.
Marshall Fundamental
386
14.
Hawthorne Math & Science Aca...
397
15.
Palmdale
423
1.
10
Daniel Rodriguez
15:23.22
Highland (SS)
2.
10
Anthony Alvarez
15:49.55
Highland (SS)
3.
10
Kyle Stevens
16:21.55
Canyon (Canyon Count...
4.
10
Ruben Diaz
16:26.67
Valley View
5.
10
George Ocampo
16:49.13
Birmingham
6.
9
Cesar Cuevas
16:53.20
Highland (SS)
7.
10
Isaac Stitt
16:58.41
Bakersfield
8.
10
Leo Avina
16:58.70
Birmingham
9.
9
James Lopez
17:00.90
Cleveland
10.
10
Joshua Villasenor
17:02.30
Foothill Technology
11.
9
Vinz De Jesus
17:03.31
Torrance
12.
10
Miles Curry
17:04.27
Valley View
13.
9
Marc Encarnacion
17:05.86
Valley View
14.
9
Daniel Dorantes
17:08.56
Torrance
15.
10
Zen Li
17:09.06
Foothill Technology
16.
10
Patrick Hunter
17:11.76
Canyon (Canyon Count...
17.
10
Fernando Osorio
17:15.38
Canyon (Canyon Count...
18.
10
Alexander Anderson
17:24.18
Torrance
19.
10
Alex Villareal
17:33.40
Granada Hills
20.
10
Ethan Crouch
17:43.36
Foothill Technology
21.
10
Tristen Bonilla
17:45.18
Glendale
22.
9
Jonathan Diaz
17:45.33
Canyon (Canyon Count...
23.
9
Daniel Villela
17:45.36
Glendale
24.
10
Jaime Bermudez
17:54.03
Birmingham
25.
10
Erick Martinez
17:56.17
Granada Hills
26.
9
Christian Meza
17:56.72
Polytechnic
27.
10
Adrian Contreras
17:58.21
Cleveland
28.
10
Brandon Bunanan
17:58.73
Torrance
29.
10
Brizio Del Rosario
18:01.06
Saugus
30.
10
Nathan Dilla
18:01.57
Valley View
31.
10
Elliot Fleck
18:02.27
Granada Hills
32.
10
John Rocha
18:02.56
Valley View
33.
10
Eli Haushalter
18:09.15
Bakersfield
34.
9
Jesse Kesling
18:10.38
Cleveland
35.
9
Farris Munawar
18:13.43
Torrance
36.
9
Jesus Centeno
18:14.75
Hawthorne Math & Sci...
37.
10
Elijah Dixon
18:17.12
Highland (SS)
38.
10
Patrick Bullock
18:18.29
Birmingham
39.
10
Romel Gonzalez
18:19.48
Granada Hills
40.
9
Sky Hashimoto
18:20.45
Torrance
41.
9
Mason Williams
18:22.65
Canyon (Canyon Count...
42.
9
Pablo Abrego
18:24.07
Granada Hills
43.
9
Jacob Walker
18:25.38
Foothill Technology
44.
10
Julius Gomez
18:27.66
Foothill Technology
45.
10
Logan Marquez
18:31.23
Saugus
46.
9
Pablo Nunez
18:31.52
Valley View
47.
9
Wesley Cunningham
18:31.66
Saugus
48.
10
Jayson Velarde
18:33.22
Canyon (Canyon Count...
49.
9
Daniel Velikorodnyy
18:33.69
Saugus
50.
10
Aaron Castaneda
18:44.36
Glendale
51.
10
Aidan Smith
18:44.54
Foothill Technology
52.
10
Connor Garrett
18:45.45
Saugus
53.
9
John Scherrei
18:45.80
Foothill Technology
54.
10
Zach Salas
18:45.98
Torrance
55.
10
Nikhil Maserang
18:47.59
Foothill Technology
56.
9
Colby Miller
18:50.01
Stockdale
57.
10
Luke Romanini
18:50.55
Bakersfield
58.
10
Rafael Abalos
18:52.08
Torrance
59.
10
Vincent Fatta
18:55.83
Saugus
60.
10
Javier Vidal
18:56.48
Highland (SS)
61.
9
Berlen Zhang
18:58.62
Stockdale
62.
10
Yael Mendoza
18:59.45
Birmingham
63.
9
Aadit Sood
19:02.21
Stockdale
64.
10
Nathan Berhow
19:05.06
Saugus
65.
9
Landon Huang
19:10.79
Torrance
66.
10
Joshua Cantila
19:11.17
Highland (SS)
67.
10
Gabriel Romero
19:12.07
Birmingham
68.
9
Aaron Rappleye
19:12.16
Stockdale
69.
10
Lorenzo Fernandez
19:13.08
Cleveland
70.
9
Carlos Martinez
19:14.93
Saugus
71.
9
Owen Teehee
19:15.00
Foothill Technology
72.
9
Isaish Regalado
19:15.57
Saugus
73.
10
Ronald Cortez
19:16.98
Palmdale
74.
10
Nathan Guan
19:17.55
Stockdale
75.
10
Robert Perez
19:18.71
Valley View
76.
9
Christopher Valdivia
19:21.36
Valley View
77.
10
Sam Handy
19:24.32
Bakersfield
78.
10
Theodore Fung
19:26.99
Saugus
79.
10
Dylan Gore
19:28.82
Saugus
80.
9
Devin Perez
19:30.74
Torrance
81.
9
Ryan Martinez
19:31.08
Marshall Fundamental
82.
10
Colson Kishimoto
19:31.13
Marshall Fundamental
83.
10
Kyle Mukogawa
19:35.87
Torrance
84.
9
Evan Speed
19:40.39
Cleveland
85.
9
Ryan Mittelstadt
19:43.01
Granada Hills
86.
10
Jacob Nahama
19:43.65
Bakersfield
87.
9
Trey Plaza
19:49.07
Saugus
88.
10
Connor Dao
19:51.11
Stockdale
89.
9
Noah Soto
19:52.13
Stockdale
90.
9
Matthew Michaelian
19:52.15
Torrance
91.
9
Charlie Cook
19:53.77
Foothill Technology
92.
10
Dayne Sauter
19:56.54
Bakersfield
93.
9
Sanjay Srikanth
19:58.33
Saugus
94.
9
Joseph Pazcoguin
20:12.92
Torrance
95.
9
Trey Davis
20:15.57
Marshall Fundamental
96.
10
Emil Guzman
20:16.48
Saugus
97.
10
Sash Fuentes
20:16.55
Foothill Technology
98.
9
Nathan Macias
20:17.15
Bakersfield
99.
10
Jayson Bakoo
20:17.59
Saugus
100.
10
Joshua Gonzales
20:17.71
Glendale
101.
9
Ethan Nicolle
20:17.75
Foothill Technology
102.
10
Ryan Lumpkin
20:18.37
Glendale
103.
9
Noah Browne
20:21.29
Foothill Technology
104.
9
Kevin Bentovoja
20:25.44
Torrance
105.
9
Tyler Kikuno
20:32.11
Torrance
106.
10
Alberto Ceballos
20:34.30
Palmdale
107.
10
Sanil Chaudhari
20:34.48
Torrance
108.
9
Sam Karp
20:35.48
Marshall Fundamental
109.
9
Diego Bautista
20:35.56
Polytechnic
110.
9
Jeff Yeon
20:37.88
Torrance
111.
9
Brayden Ornales
20:51.04
Bakersfield
112.
9
Alex Neuenburg
20:58.58
Marshall Fundamental
113.
10
Matthew Banuelos
21:01.69
Hawthorne Math & Sci...
114.
10
Alan Ham
21:02.74
Torrance
115.
9
Nathaniel Garcia
21:06.86
Foothill Technology
116.
9
Diego Takashita
21:08.94
Saugus
117.
9
Devon Weetly
21:10.98
Marshall Fundamental
118.
10
Brandon Cortez
21:15.09
Glendale
119.
9
Jack Lorenz
21:17.92
Marshall Fundamental
120.
9
Alfredo Ramirez
21:18.32
Bakersfield
121.
9
Logan Davis
21:18.41
Marshall Fundamental
122.
10
Tyler Kennedy
21:18.47
Marshall Fundamental
123.
9
Travis Yonekawa
21:20.53
Torrance
124.
9
Alexander Corvera
21:21.57
Hawthorne Math & Sci...
125.
9
Tanner Brinsky
21:21.74
Valley View
126.
10
Thomas Ramirez
21:28.96
Palmdale
127.
10
Sergio Ballesteros
21:33.29
Valley View
128.
10
Tristan Minter
21:35.33
Torrance
129.
9
Kainoa Tsuye
21:36.64
Torrance
130.
9
James Park
21:39.05
Torrance
131.
9
Noe Mendina
21:54.12
Torrance
132.
9
Joseph Gonzalez
21:54.80
Palmdale
133.
9
Mateo Perez
21:55.66
Torrance
134.
9
Xander Belchere
22:02.58
Foothill Technology
135.
9
Frank Stilwell
22:26.60
Foothill Technology
136.
10
Max Severa
22:29.61
Marshall Fundamental
137.
10
Bethmin Perera
22:33.28
Marshall Fundamental
138.
9
Alex Amador
22:37.80
Marshall Fundamental
139.
9
Stevin Donis
22:42.12
Hawthorne Math & Sci...
140.
9
Andrew Nunez
22:49.68
Valley View
141.
9
Josh Segura
22:56.73
Highland (SS)
142.
9
Jason Sanders
23:05.88
East Bakersfield
143.
9
Adan Danganan
23:08.46
Torrance
144.
10
Jacob Ibarra
23:08.80
Marshall Fundamental
145.
9
Michael Kowata
23:13.84
Torrance
146.
9
Adan Gutierrez
23:18.90
Palmdale
147.
10
Dominic Garcia
23:32.78
East Bakersfield
148.
10
Nicholas Martinez
23:33.44
Torrance
149.
9
Nahuel Orellano
23:48.08
Bakersfield
150.
10
Joshua Gallo
23:48.11
Cleveland
151.
11
Ethan Buttram
23:53.32
Bakersfield
152.
9
Joaquin Higbee
24:08.33
Torrance
153.
9
John Mularky
24:21.14
Saugus
154.
10
Jesus Ramos
24:37.38
Hawthorne Math & Sci...
155.
9
Luis Sanitago
25:11.38
Hawthorne Math & Sci...
156.
10
Christopher Aguilar
25:15.66
East Bakersfield
157.
10
Kelvin Nguyen
25:52.12
Hawthorne Math & Sci...
158.
10
Mark Franco
26:22.93
Glendale
159.
9
Nathan Terrazas
26:36.92
Foothill Technology
160.
9
Ricky Beristain-Fe...
26:56.02
Saugus
161.
10
Joshua Cabison
27:57.81
Palmdale
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Miles Small School Varsity
Official Team Scores
1.
Chaminade
48
2.
Gahr
98
3.
Rosemead
125
4.
Oaks Christian
142
5.
Verdugo Hills
160
6.
Helen Bernstein
186
7.
Bishop Alemany
196
8.
Campbell Hall
244
9.
Trinity Classical Academy
250
10.
Littlerock
263
11.
Rosamond
268
12.
Rowland
300
13.
Hawthorne Math & Science Aca...
321
14.
Shafter
347
15.
Palmdale Aerospace Academy
351
16.
Hoover
379
17.
Bishop Montgomery
396
18.
Paraclete
437
19.
Pilibos Armenian
484
20.
Valley Academy of Arts and S...
535
21.
The Buckley
536
22.
Bear Creek
615
1.
11
Kishan Patel
15:33.95
Gahr
2.
12
Michael Morrone
15:48.63
Chaminade
3.
10
Christian Simone
16:00.95
Chaminade
4.
11
Nathan Fedoroff
16:07.00
Oaks Christian
5.
11
Brayden Briggs
16:10.58
Littlerock
6.
12
Christan Cruz
16:28.37
Helen Bernstein
7.
12
Ramon Cendejas
16:30.14
Helen Bernstein
8.
10
Andrew Romero
16:31.22
Gahr
9.
12
Shane Lintereur
16:31.82
Trinity Classical Ac...
10.
12
Angel Castro
16:33.43
Bishop Alemany
11.
12
Walker Doucette
16:34.21
Chaminade
12.
10
Szentgyorgyi Lucas
16:34.83
Campbell Hall
13.
11
James Coomber
16:36.60
Verdugo Hills
14.
10
Thomas Woo
16:39.01
Rosemead
15.
11
Alex Ushakov
16:41.22
Chaminade
16.
12
Thomas Rivera
16:43.05
Paraclete
17.
9
Kavin Tharanee
16:44.17
Chaminade
18.
12
Treyden Atwell
16:50.65
Rosamond
19.
11
Fausto Reyna
16:52.21
Rosemead
20.
11
Kevin Armas-Valencia
16:53.95
Verdugo Hills
21.
11
Marcus Surjopolos
16:54.02
Gahr
22.
12
Matias Marroquin
16:54.04
Campbell Hall
23.
10
Jesse Puttarat
16:57.70
Rosemead
24.
11
Danny Nevarez
16:58.56
Rosamond
25.
10
Leif Martin
16:58.63
Oaks Christian
26.
12
Omer Abdelrahim
16:58.64
Hoover
27.
12
Ethan Meyer
16:59.36
Rosamond
28.
12
Shane Silva
17:05.11
Santa Ynez
29.
11
Ayaan Chariwala
17:05.26
Gahr
30.
10
Angel Briones
17:07.29
Hawthorne Math & Sci...
31.
12
Braulio Guerrero
17:07.38
Hawthorne Math & Sci...
32.
11
Robert Martinez
17:07.98
Rosemead
33.
10
Brandon Guerrero
17:08.51
Central City Value
34.
12
Aleksander Borzone
17:08.76
Oaks Christian
35.
11
Coleman Dahill
17:09.67
Verdugo Hills
36.
10
Luke Ricci
17:17.09
Oaks Christian
37.
10
Gavin Comartin
17:19.19
The Buckley
38.
11
Ryan Yearley
17:19.73
Bishop Montgomery
39.
12
Angel Ceja
17:20.33
Rowland
40.
11
Emmanuel Bautista
17:24.33
Rosemead
41.
12
Saul Cervantes
17:25.47
Littlerock
42.
11
Brian Santana
17:26.13
Gahr
43.
11
Cesar Tobar
17:29.13
Bishop Alemany
44.
12
Andrew Pfeiffer
17:31.98
Trinity Classical Ac...
45.
11
Angel Onate
17:35.24
Verdugo Hills
46.
12
Robert Ruiz
17:36.51
Bishop Alemany
47.
12
Jesse Lozano
17:38.31
Bishop Alemany
48.
9
Jake Wilcox
17:39.69
Campbell Hall
49.
9
William Gratke
17:40.37
Oaks Christian
50.
9
Jeremy Paguia
17:40.95
Gahr
51.
10
Alex Lucero
17:42.74
Gahr
52.
11
Julian Ruiz
17:42.95
Hoover
53.
11
Lorenzo Aguirre
17:43.66
Verdugo Hills
54.
12
Edgardo Benito
17:44.22
Helen Bernstein
55.
12
Gabriel Herrera
17:45.24
Central City Value
56.
10
Luke Pfeiffer
17:48.94
Trinity Classical Ac...
57.
11
Ryan Tavakoliyan
17:49.86
Hoover
58.
12
Matthew Craig
17:50.26
Bishop Montgomery
59.
11
Dylan Atwater
17:51.84
Bishop Alemany
60.
9
Branden Acuna
17:53.11
Palmdale Aerospace A...
61.
11
Raymond Matta
17:53.93
Shafter
62.
12
Dylan Han
17:56.01
Rowland
63.
11
Michael Serrano
17:56.12
Helen Bernstein
64.
10
Kevin Vasquez
18:01.59
Helen Bernstein
65.
11
Aldair Gonzalez
18:02.20
Shafter
66.
11
Zack Monterosso
18:06.32
LACES LA (Center for...
67.
12
Humberto Diaz
18:07.17
Palmdale Aerospace A...
68.
11
Angel Carrasco
18:07.83
Rowland
69.
12
Harout Jinbashian
18:09.90
Pilibos Armenian
70.
12
Osvaldo Villalaz
18:10.28
Littlerock
71.
10
Jesus Gutierrez
18:11.13
Palmdale Aerospace A...
72.
12
Anthony Chiu
18:11.47
Rowland
73.
10
Daniel Hunt
18:11.76
Littlerock
74.
12
Nick Gazzale
18:13.29
Campbell Hall
75.
9
John Cervantes-King
18:16.11
Trinity Classical Ac...
76.
12
Manuel Guerrero
18:18.43
Central City Value
77.
11
Matthew Tran
18:19.51
Rowland
78.
11
Edgar Perez
18:19.82
Shafter
79.
12
Daniel Torres
18:22.00
Shafter
80.
12
Judah Palmisano
18:22.20
Trinity Classical Ac...
81.
11
Michael Bartle
18:22.67
Verdugo Hills
82.
12
Daniel Moreno
18:22.73
Palmdale Aerospace A...
83.
11
Alan Michael Bergman
18:27.57
Chaminade
84.
11
Shane Fernando
18:30.79
Paraclete
85.
12
Joshua Ryan
18:32.06
Shafter
86.
12
George Madias
18:33.26
Oaks Christian
87.
9
Zachary Labnow
18:33.40
Oaks Christian
88.
10
John Romero
18:34.47
Hawthorne Math & Sci...
89.
9
Manuel de Tezanos ...
18:35.34
St. Monica Academy
90.
12
Laurencio Lopez
18:35.58
Littlerock
91.
11
Mauricio Rosales
18:36.97
Bishop Montgomery
92.
10
Seamus Duffy
18:37.11
Bishop Alemany
93.
11
Rodrigo Moran
18:38.76
Palmdale Aerospace A...
94.
11
Carlos Guardado
18:41.66
Hawthorne Math & Sci...
95.
11
Lance Lott
18:41.93
Trinity Classical Ac...
96.
10
Dylan Meyer
18:42.12
Rosamond
97.
11
Russell Aquinde
18:42.36
Hawthorne Math & Sci...
98.
12
Rolando Robles
18:43.00
Shafter
99.
11
Richard Chen
18:43.22
Rowland
100.
9
Antonio Marroquin
18:44.09
Campbell Hall
101.
9
Camden Yoon
19:01.12
Chaminade
102.
9
Chris Parra
19:11.01
Bishop Alemany
103.
10
Narek Kurkjian
19:14.44
Pilibos Armenian
104.
9
Julian Barahona
19:15.49
Valley Academy of Ar...
105.
11
Kami Arabian
19:17.25
Pilibos Armenian
106.
9
Caiden Lara
19:17.85
Paraclete
107.
10
Joshua Torres
19:19.92
Palmdale Aerospace A...
108.
11
Michael Bambico
19:21.46
Bear Creek
109.
12
Jason Castorena
19:24.25
Verdugo Hills
110.
11
Jack Mehseredian
19:26.04
Pilibos Armenian
111.
9
Christopher Solorio
19:28.49
Valley Academy of Ar...
112.
9
Daniel Cuellar
19:35.01
Valley Academy of Ar...
113.
11
Sebastian Linan
19:36.34
Bishop Montgomery
114.
9
David Hernandez
19:40.39
Littlerock
115.
10
Cal Rendon
19:40.51
Rosamond
116.
10
Jackson Roth
19:41.18
The Buckley
117.
12
Angel Soriano
19:41.26
Central City Value
118.
10
Christopher Emodi
19:41.35
Hawthorne Math & Sci...
119.
9
Christian Ramirez
19:42.32
Valley Academy of Ar...
120.
12
Kenny Lee
19:46.20
Bishop Montgomery
121.
9
Aukia Cordoba
19:51.63
Valley Academy of Ar...
122.
9
Isaiah Penuela
19:55.93
Valley Academy of Ar...
123.
11
Avo Arabetyan
19:59.32
Hoover
124.
9
Damian Pacheco
20:02.06
Valley Academy of Ar...
125.
11
Logan Cantrell
20:03.28
Santa Ynez
126.
10
Jacob Landa
20:03.33
Paraclete
127.
11
Hakop Bambalian
20:04.56
Pilibos Armenian
128.
12
Mauro Martinez
20:05.43
Hawthorne Math & Sci...
129.
11
Jacob Ha
20:06.39
Bear Creek
130.
10
Chapman Wolf
20:08.48
Trinity Classical Ac...
131.
11
Joe Lugo
20:10.14
Cantwell-Sacred Heart
132.
12
Francisco Alvarado
20:24.35
Littlerock
133.
12
Porter Dallenbach
20:33.50
Santa Ynez
134.
9
Andrew Cosme
20:34.84
Paraclete
135.
12
Isaac Raleigh
20:34.93
St. Monica Academy
136.
11
Luke Arakelian
20:38.08
Pilibos Armenian
137.
9
Josh Rhodes
20:42.83
The Buckley
138.
11
Jonathan Paz
20:52.53
Bear Creek
139.
12
Ryley Donato
20:59.31
Bear Creek
140.
10
James Kennard
21:07.24
Paraclete
141.
12
Jose Miranda
21:07.72
Rosamond
142.
11
Ark Lu
21:15.75
The Buckley
143.
12
Padron David
21:16.81
Cantwell-Sacred Heart
144.
12
Anthony Antonyan
21:22.70
Pilibos Armenian
145.
12
Louis Ascencio
21:46.05
Cantwell-Sacred Heart
146.
12
Jeffrey Nguyen
21:48.62
Hoover
147.
10
Max Holschneider
21:59.59
The Buckley
148.
10
Aidan Hyman
22:03.43
The Buckley
149.
10
Jem Burch
22:05.30
The Buckley
150.
11
Lathan Mehrab
22:05.45
Bear Creek
151.
9
Gabriel Lopez
22:05.78
Paraclete
152.
11
Oliver Goslin
22:21.72
The Buckley
153.
12
Ethan Peterson
22:24.25
Bear Creek
154.
12
Even Sollie
23:14.92
Bear Creek
155.
12
Benjamin Miranda
23:45.20
Cantwell-Sacred Heart
156.
11
Jason Ruelas
24:06.12
Santa Ynez
157.
12
Jason Hilliard
24:14.85
Bishop Montgomery
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Miles Small School Junior Varsity
Official Team Scores
1.
Rosemead
25
2.
Rowland
73
3.
Bishop Alemany
97
4.
Palmdale Aerospace Academy
98
5.
Helen Bernstein
111
6.
Central City Value
137
7.
Verbum Dei
174
8.
Bear Creek
224
1.
11
Ryan Lopez
17:43.50
Rosemead
2.
9
Cristian Hernandez
17:47.27
Bishop Alemany
3.
11
Shawn Ly
17:47.59
Rosemead
4.
12
Michael Conde
17:55.84
Rowland
5.
11
Alessandro Leon
18:06.95
Verbum Dei
6.
9
Jimmy Yu
18:08.00
Rosemead
7.
10
Charlie Castrejon
18:13.12
Rosemead
8.
12
Alvin Ly
18:16.11
Rosemead
9.
12
Ethan Rosell
18:17.79
Rowland
10.
11
Ethan Calderon
18:18.80
Palmdale Aerospace A...
11.
11
Andrew Quach
18:30.04
Rosemead
12.
12
Michael Franco
18:31.95
Windward
13.
11
Jeffrey Gonzalez
18:33.07
Helen Bernstein
14.
11
David Rodriguez
18:34.26
Bishop Alemany
15.
11
Harmon Yanikian-Su...
18:34.77
Helen Bernstein
16.
11
Diego Perez
18:40.02
Rowland
17.
12
Jonathan Hernandez
18:43.87
Rowland
18.
11
Brian Nguyen
18:45.59
Rosemead
19.
12
Billy Vuong
18:45.65
Rosemead
20.
12
Chris Fuentes
18:50.92
Central City Value
21.
9
David Alonso
18:52.94
Bishop Alemany
22.
10
Ryan Knowles
18:59.21
Palmdale Aerospace A...
23.
11
Dillon Hoffman
19:00.53
Campbell Hall
24.
12
Daniel Kleckner
19:02.37
Windward
25.
11
Isaac Nava
19:09.96
Palmdale Aerospace A...
26.
10
Ronald Ramirez
19:16.29
Helen Bernstein
27.
10
Eddie Banda
19:16.45
Palmdale Aerospace A...
28.
9
Ricky Montano
19:21.38
Palmdale Aerospace A...
29.
12
Netza Garcia
19:23.38
Shafter
30.
11
Andy Gomez
19:25.01
Helen Bernstein
31.
9
Jj Hoffman
19:25.15
Campbell Hall
32.
11
Gerardo Ruelas
19:26.65
Shafter
33.
12
Dominic Avendano
19:36.18
Bishop Alemany
34.
11
Atam Kevonian
19:50.58
Chaminade
35.
12
Carlos Orellana
19:57.18
Central City Value
36.
9
Gorrick Deng
20:08.42
Rosemead
37.
10
Andrew Phung
20:11.15
Rosemead
38.
-
Benjamin Verbundei
20:14.36
Windward
39.
12
Rigoberto Jaime
20:19.12
Central City Value
40.
11
Harry Zhao
20:20.13
Rowland
41.
11
Vince Nguyen
20:20.91
Rosemead
42.
12
Dennis Ordonez
20:21.39
Central City Value
43.
11
Gabriel Cook
20:21.56
Palmdale Aerospace A...
44.
12
Hugo Becerra
20:30.40
Palmdale Aerospace A...
45.
12
Joshua Gomez
20:46.78
Rowland
46.
12
Cristo Deras
20:54.29
Central City Value
47.
11
Jakob Ruiz
20:54.69
Rosemead
48.
11
Sam Galoustian
21:04.70
Pilibos Armenian
49.
10
Angel Santiago
21:05.64
Campbell Hall
50.
12
Alexis Chino
21:09.84
Central City Value
51.
12
Kenny Barrios
21:11.30
Palmdale Aerospace A...
52.
11
Abraham Sagna
21:18.09
Bear Creek
53.
12
Noah Kondon
21:18.95
Campbell Hall
54.
11
Nelson Rodas
21:30.63
Bishop Alemany
55.
11
Reynaldo Rivera
21:48.63
Bishop Montgomery
56.
9
Michael Sifuentes
21:52.07
Helen Bernstein
57.
10
Daniel Rendon
22:26.57
Rosamond
58.
12
Spenser Rapier
22:35.98
Trinity Classical Ac...
59.
11
Derek Baba
22:41.54
Windward
60.
11
Osvaldo Paniaqua
22:43.18
Verbum Dei
61.
11
Gavin Rivera
22:43.70
Bishop Alemany
62.
11
Jesus Estrada
23:09.42
Verbum Dei
63.
12
Peter Brogger
23:24.94
LACES LA (Center for...
64.
11
Nick Garcia
23:37.90
Chaminade
65.
11
Brian Diaz
23:42.36
Verbum Dei
66.
11
Michael Sarao
23:43.69
Bishop Alemany
67.
10
Kyle Kalindjian
23:49.69
Pilibos Armenian
68.
12
Matthew Nelson
23:49.95
Paraclete
69.
9
Armand Kirakossian
23:59.38
Pilibos Armenian
70.
11
David Ramirez
24:07.17
Bear Creek
71.
11
Brandon Cruz
24:25.16
Rowland
72.
12
Ryan Hambro
24:36.10
Paraclete
73.
11
Josh Mays
24:40.61
Bear Creek
74.
12
Jeremiah Green
24:50.34
Rosamond
75.
12
Nathan Cruz
25:15.32
Rowland
76.
12
Eddie Valdovinos
25:16.41
Bishop Montgomery
77.
12
Jake Swain
25:17.22
Rowland
78.
12
Joshua Papaqui
27:35.65
Verbum Dei
79.
10
Ryan Frigillana
27:37.58
Bishop Alemany
80.
11
Michael Park
27:55.10
Bear Creek
81.
11
Christopher Gil
28:04.21
Verbum Dei
82.
11
Kurt DelaCruz
29:15.56
Bear Creek
83.
12
Shawn Loera
30:41.01
Verbum Dei
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Miles Small School Frosh/Soph
Official Team Scores
1.
Rosemead
62
2.
Bishop Montgomery
74
3.
Rowland
81
4.
Geffen Academy
93
5.
Santa Ynez
116
6.
Windward
187
7.
Shafter
195
8.
Chaminade
200
9.
Oaks Christian
214
10.
Bear Creek
263
11.
Verbum Dei
289
12.
The Buckley
341
1.
10
Alexander Lehr
16:44.97
Bishop Montgomery
2.
9
Morgan Sinnock
17:02.24
Geffen Academy
3.
10
William Yamada
17:12.92
Geffen Academy
4.
10
Ben Ruangsang
17:18.19
Rosemead
5.
10
Jeremy Merritt
17:32.43
Windward
6.
10
Noah Riddick
17:33.21
Bishop Montgomery
7.
9
Joey Linane
17:41.48
Santa Ynez
8.
9
Drake McKechnie
17:52.40
Bishop Montgomery
9.
10
Juan Aguilar
17:53.18
Rowland
10.
10
Ryan Ung
17:54.91
Rosemead
11.
10
Jackson Stevens
18:01.50
Santa Ynez
12.
9
Luke Zanuck
18:04.96
Windward
13.
10
Kevin Mendoza
18:10.82
Rosemead
14.
10
Miguel Gil
18:11.73
Rowland
15.
10
Juan Somera
18:13.18
Rowland
16.
10
Ricardo Sierra
18:14.17
Verbum Dei
17.
9
Jim Trieu
18:15.22
Rosemead
18.
9
Jerrick Luong
18:19.37
Rosemead
19.
9
Nicholas Lai
18:21.36
Rowland
20.
9
Fernando Torres
18:24.40
Shafter
21.
10
Brandon LaRue
18:25.21
Chaminade
22.
9
Christopher Sottile
18:28.11
Oaks Christian
23.
9
Avi Williams
18:29.44
Santa Ynez
24.
9
Dennis Conant
18:30.82
Rowland
25.
10
Nicholas Wolf
18:32.29
Geffen Academy
26.
9
Drake Wilkinson
18:39.53
Bishop Montgomery
27.
10
Osian Bellinger
18:39.86
Geffen Academy
28.
9
Jeremy Dimas
18:43.34
Shafter
29.
10
Jacob Pascasio
18:51.02
Chaminade
30.
10
Michael Martinez
19:01.13
Rowland
31.
9
Miguel Macias
19:02.26
Central City Value
32.
9
Curtis Sommerville
19:05.44
Oaks Christian
33.
10
Kirk Williams
19:07.68
Rowland
34.
9
William Tennant
19:11.92
Bishop Montgomery
35.
9
Eric Zhou Cao
19:13.77
Rowland
36.
9
Jayson Torres
19:14.40
Hoover
37.
10
Cole Quirarte
19:14.72
Bishop Montgomery
38.
9
Micah Thomas
19:22.55
Santa Ynez
39.
10
Dyami Ramirez-Saha...
19:25.52
Geffen Academy
40.
10
Samuel Quinones
19:28.08
Hoover
41.
9
Mason Huang
19:30.81
Rowland
42.
10
Brian Gamino
19:30.84
Bear Creek
43.
9
Chadi Dunbar
19:32.81
Chaminade
44.
9
Thomas Kephart
19:35.23
Oaks Christian
45.
9
Vincent Musante
19:38.10
Santa Ynez
46.
9
Solomon Ta
19:50.50
Rosemead
47.
10
Erik Maung
19:51.02
Rowland
48.
9
Christopher Chau
19:57.75
Rosemead
49.
10
Florian Meister
20:01.73
Geffen Academy
50.
9
Jacob Hunter
20:02.50
Bishop Montgomery
51.
10
Peter Lucio
20:03.48
Bear Creek
52.
10
David Castro
20:10.60
Shafter
53.
10
Ethan Miller
20:14.07
Geffen Academy
54.
10
David Arias
20:17.53
Dinuba
55.
10
Johnny Weldon
20:18.18
Bishop Montgomery
56.
10
Nathan Gardner
20:18.48
Santa Ynez
57.
10
Geovanny Martinez
20:23.72
Verbum Dei
58.
9
Yahir Dimas
20:24.85
Shafter
59.
10
Daniel Puente
20:24.88
Shafter
60.
9
Angel Rojas
20:28.55
Littlerock
61.
10
Ethan Bolos
20:34.12
Rowland
62.
9
Rayniel Wright
20:34.23
St. Bernard
63.
9
Matthew Hendrickson
20:35.11
Bishop Montgomery
64.
9
Malcolm Huss
20:40.84
Windward
65.
9
Nolan Van Schmus
20:41.02
Santa Ynez
66.
10
Edwin Paz miletich
20:50.19
Chaminade
67.
9
Benjamin Goodman
20:50.57
Geffen Academy
68.
10
Jacob Mora
20:52.61
Littlerock
69.
10
Luke Fry
20:55.22
Bear Creek
70.
9
Jacob Merrill
20:55.64
Santa Ynez
71.
10
Anthony Angell
20:59.98
Oaks Christian
72.
10
Charles Healey
21:05.43
Santa Ynez
73.
9
Keon Vafaee
21:05.97
Windward
74.
9
Elijah Popwitz
21:07.92
Geffen Academy
75.
9
Parker Bates
21:08.12
Chaminade
76.
9
Daniel Gil
21:12.55
Rowland
77.
9
Elijah Espericueta
21:12.64
Shafter
78.
10
Ian Kenneally
21:15.94
Bishop Montgomery
79.
9
Salvador Pelayo
21:16.05
Shafter
80.
10
Josue Banuelos
21:20.16
Cantwell-Sacred Heart
81.
9
Mason Lee
21:26.25
Geffen Academy
82.
9
Angel Hermosillo
21:44.72
Shafter
83.
10
Isaac Flores
21:45.08
Dinuba
84.
10
Luke Longarzo
21:48.60
Windward
85.
10
Erick Martinez
21:56.13
Bear Creek
86.
9
Camron Knight
21:58.83
Santa Ynez
87.
10
Ryan Enns
21:59.71
Shafter
88.
10
Andrew Glasser
22:00.55
The Buckley
89.
10
Vasilli Gogonis
22:01.12
Santa Ynez
90.
9
Alejandro Partido
22:02.23
Hoover
91.
10
Omar Gonzalez
22:03.31
Shafter
92.
10
Eli Fighter
22:06.02
Geffen Academy
93.
10
Gavin Macdonald
22:07.48
Bear Creek
94.
10
Jose Magaña
22:08.11
Shafter
95.
9
Jonathan Pelayo
22:12.46
Shafter
96.
10
Nelson Aponte
22:16.60
Dinuba
97.
9
Yosha Reiss
22:22.39
Geffen Academy
98.
10
Gavin Orsi
22:22.53
Bear Creek
99.
9
Carlos Anguiano
22:24.58
Oaks Christian
100.
11
Zack Brown
22:26.35
The Buckley
101.
9
Diego Cervantes
22:27.21
Shafter
102.
10
Samuel Toxqui
22:31.11
Littlerock
103.
9
Anthony Lai
22:31.66
Rosemead
104.
9
Angel Perez
22:47.53
Rowland
105.
10
Justin Chi
22:48.76
Geffen Academy
106.
9
Quetzal Garcia
22:49.16
Shafter
107.
9
Lance Lintereur
22:55.76
Trinity Classical Ac...
108.
9
Zhao Zachary
22:57.28
Rowland
109.
10
David Blumstein
23:13.81
Geffen Academy
110.
9
Anthony Imaini
23:14.03
Chaminade
111.
10
Robert Suddath
23:15.34
Geffen Academy
112.
9
Joshua Mendez
23:18.77
Central City Value
113.
9
Cameron Hajaliloo
23:30.94
Bishop Montgomery
114.
9
Daniel Gerlach
23:35.33
The Buckley
115.
9
Mason Demko
23:39.56
Geffen Academy
116.
9
Benjamin Quast
23:46.23
Bishop Montgomery
117.
9
Anthony Menting
24:06.72
The Buckley
118.
10
Adrian Belisle
24:11.17
Verbum Dei
119.
10
Jeremiah Curls
24:25.08
St. Bernard
120.
9
Joaquin Medina
24:26.08
Rowland
121.
9
Mateen Markzar
24:40.22
Geffen Academy
122.
10
Eddie Sacon
24:42.17
The Buckley
123.
10
Emerson Rosenthal-...
24:52.76
The Buckley
124.
10
Henry Wiener
25:10.48
The Buckley
125.
10
Daniel Guzman
25:46.82
The Buckley
126.
-
Matthew Vela
25:54.50
Rowland
127.
9
Felix Margarito
25:54.92
Bear Creek
128.
10
Angel Ramos
26:09.12
Dinuba
129.
9
Kieran Gregori
26:50.22
Geffen Academy
130.
10
Jacob Miller
27:13.49
Bishop Montgomery
131.
9
Samuel Canchola
27:19.23
Verbum Dei
132.
9
Wayne Lee
28:26.91
Geffen Academy
133.
9
Ethan Schulz
28:36.03
Bear Creek
134.
9
Richard Chavez III
29:13.50
Cantwell-Sacred Heart
135.
10
Elliot Fry
29:42.57
Bear Creek
136.
9
Isaac Medina
30:01.73
Bear Creek
137.
9
Hector Hernandez
33:38.76
Verbum Dei
138.
10
Icusa Kakinuma
33:38.76
The Buckley
Provided by Athletic.net
Womens Results
3 Miles Large School Varsity
Official Team Scores
1.
Saugus
67
2.
Madera
76
3.
Highland (SS)
94
4.
Torrance
150
5.
Stockdale
158
6.
Monroe
203
7.
Canoga Park
214
8.
Sacred Heart of Jesus
229
9.
Birmingham
249
10.
Poly (Pasadena)
256
11.
Taft
286
12.
Van Nuys
353
13.
Glendale
364
14.
Polytechnic
395
15.
Knight
400
16.
Pioneer
445
17.
Palmdale
448
18.
San Fernando
477
19.
Cleveland
499
1.
11
Unique Ford
17:58.95
Madera
2.
12
Yajaira Calderon
18:28.80
Birmingham
3.
10
Taylor Smith
18:36.64
Stockdale
4.
12
Bianca Biel
18:40.20
Taft
5.
9
Amelie Missig
18:41.19
Taft
6.
10
Brooke Secreto
18:43.78
Foothill Technology
7.
9
Maddie Baytosh
18:43.80
Centennial
8.
10
LiNya Perry
18:48.38
Highland (SS)
9.
11
Linda Perez
18:49.73
Madera
10.
9
Shelby Smith
18:58.71
Highland (SS)
11.
10
Valerie Chan
19:00.49
El Camino Real
12.
10
Sophia Gannon
19:03.61
Saugus
13.
12
Nathally Ceja
19:05.17
Monroe
14.
12
Blythe Blakeman
19:06.60
Foothill Technology
15.
12
Kennedy Gomez
19:06.63
Foothill Technology
16.
11
Elani Huntley
19:07.82
Valley View
17.
12
Rosa Silva
19:08.85
Sylmar
18.
11
Jocelyn Gacia
19:09.80
Valley View
19.
12
Marcela Argueta
19:28.91
Canoga Park
20.
11
Gretchen Scherrei
19:34.52
Foothill Technology
21.
12
Anna Summer
19:35.61
Saugus
22.
9
Ariana Cazar
19:37.39
Saugus
23.
10
Julia Martinez
19:42.72
Madera
24.
12
Kylie Rasplicka
19:43.20
Saugus
25.
12
Anarely Hernandez
19:47.18
Sacred Heart of Jesus
26.
12
Andrea Solis
19:49.25
Highland (SS)
27.
11
Cassidy Molina
19:50.27
Saugus
28.
12
Alondra Guijarro
19:51.63
Knight
29.
10
Jennifer Thompson
19:53.10
Saugus
30.
11
Allison Staricka
19:55.69
Centennial
31.
10
Joselyn Combs
19:56.35
Saugus
32.
11
Marilu Rizo
20:02.34
Birmingham
33.
10
Vanessa Munoz
20:02.86
Valley View
34.
10
Olivia Schleifer
20:06.15
Poly (Pasadena)
35.
12
Angela Arellano
20:07.40
Torrance
36.
12
Alejandra Alonso
20:07.81
Madera
37.
12
Kanon Lopez
20:09.10
Torrance
38.
10
Alessia Checcone
20:10.35
Poly (Pasadena)
39.
12
Kira Farnham
20:10.62
Torrance
40.
12
Jasmine Castillo
20:10.90
Madera
41.
12
Katherine Leddy
20:15.42
Torrance
42.
12
Sabrina Quevedo
20:18.33
Highland (SS)
43.
9
Wynter Wilson
20:20.40
Highland (SS)
44.
10
Gabriela Martinez
20:20.55
Canoga Park
45.
12
Gema Buelna
20:25.26
Sacred Heart of Jesus
46.
10
Daisy Cortes
20:25.53
Stockdale
47.
12
Viviana MartinDelC...
20:26.08
Monroe
48.
12
Isabella Medina
20:26.76
Stockdale
49.
12
Macy Cholometes
20:38.38
Stockdale
50.
11
Madison Capehart
20:38.99
Canoga Park
51.
10
Paola Sanchez
20:39.30
Madera
52.
10
Arianna Villalobos
20:39.69
Van Nuys
53.
12
Julia Catipon
20:42.86
Torrance
54.
10
Dulce Nino
20:45.88
Birmingham
55.
11
Nicole Fischer
20:47.79
Highland (SS)
56.
9
Elsie Moore
20:49.82
Centennial
57.
12
Hope Earnest
20:54.18
Stockdale
58.
12
Josselyn Tapia
20:55.42
Monroe
59.
12
Natalie Ruiz
20:55.63
Highland (SS)
60.
9
Jacqueline Monzon
20:55.84
Sacred Heart of Jesus
61.
9
Nataly Luna
21:02.09
Polytechnic
62.
10
Vasti Orbach
21:02.93
San Fernando
63.
12
Sophia Grande
21:03.83
Palmdale
64.
10
Karla Ballin
21:10.64
Monroe
65.
12
Vanneza Venzor
21:17.86
Glendale
66.
10
Evelyn Zambrano
21:25.04
Madera
67.
9
Danika De Silva
21:26.41
El Camino Real
68.
11
Amalia Herrera
21:27.36
Pioneer
69.
12
Mia LaClare
21:33.11
Stockdale
70.
11
Mia Garcia
21:37.25
East Bakersfield
71.
9
Kaitlyn Lavarias
21:39.62
Stockdale
72.
10
Celeste Orozco
21:39.72
Glendale
73.
11
Itzel Hernandez
21:44.04
Monroe
74.
12
Yershanie Madrid
21:44.62
Palmdale
75.
11
Ashley Morales
21:45.60
Canoga Park
76.
12
Janice Salazar
21:48.78
Monroe
77.
9
Ella McDonald
21:49.71
Poly (Pasadena)
78.
12
Jeanette Hernandez
21:51.19
Sacred Heart of Jesus
79.
9
Eliza Williams
21:53.29
Poly (Pasadena)
80.
9
Leticia Taperia
21:53.83
Monroe
81.
12
Alexa Zaragoza
21:56.92
Sacred Heart of Jesus
82.
11
Alejandra Hernandez
22:02.66
Sacred Heart of Jesus
83.
11
Lindsey Flores
22:05.79
Van Nuys
84.
9
Ami Takahashi
22:07.34
El Camino Real
85.
10
Serena Yeager
22:10.51
Canoga Park
86.
11
Haydee Calderon
22:10.84
Birmingham
87.
10
Samira Gonzalez
22:11.25
Van Nuys
88.
11
Meghan Wright
22:11.82
Torrance
89.
11
Paulina Buelna
22:12.21
Sacred Heart of Jesus
90.
9
Yeraldine Jimenez
22:12.99
Polytechnic
91.
12
Kamryn Uyeki
22:14.41
Torrance
92.
12
Briana Hernandez
22:16.40
Pioneer
93.
12
Martha Gluck
22:21.12
Poly (Pasadena)
94.
10
Amelia Nunez
22:24.62
Sacred Heart of Jesus
95.
11
Berenice Amaya
22:26.19
Polytechnic
96.
11
Afza Avijeh
22:29.49
Cleveland
97.
9
Monserrat Vazquez
22:34.69
Glendale
98.
10
Olivia Mena
22:36.44
Taft
99.
9
Yolanda Barkhordar...
22:38.90
Glendale
100.
10
Sarah Sanchez
22:41.84
Polytechnic
101.
9
Abigail Reyes
22:45.90
Van Nuys
102.
10
Emily Choi
22:46.59
Van Nuys
103.
12
Nathalie Vasquez
22:46.76
Sacred Heart of Jesus
104.
9
Ava Liversidge
22:47.54
Poly (Pasadena)
105.
11
Ashley Velasco
22:56.00
Knight
106.
12
Mahsa Sohani
23:00.49
Glendale
107.
12
Trixy Castellon
23:02.74
Cleveland
108.
9
Emily Gonzalez
23:05.07
Knight
109.
10
Chloe Pellegrini
23:09.93
Glendale
110.
12
Zaira Casillas
23:10.13
San Fernando
111.
11
Atziri Valdez
23:12.66
Pioneer
112.
12
Angelica Torres
23:13.60
Van Nuys
113.
10
Isabella Rocklin
23:14.02
Taft
114.
9
Jasmine Herrera
23:17.34
Pioneer
115.
9
Isabela Garcia
23:21.07
East Bakersfield
116.
10
Natalia Rodriguez
23:23.07
Knight
117.
11
Zully Urena
23:35.63
Taft
118.
11
Gilly Denham
23:41.72
Poly (Pasadena)
119.
12
Kamryn Bouyett
23:56.10
Canoga Park
120.
12
Sofia Figueroa
24:08.02
Canoga Park
121.
12
Cameron Lambert
24:14.60
Cleveland
122.
11
Viance Heredia
24:15.79
Canoga Park
123.
12
Leslie Cortes Sepu...
24:17.34
Knight
124.
10
Diana Hawara
24:18.77
Knight
125.
10
Priscilla Posadas
24:18.79
Knight
126.
12
Natalie Orozco
24:23.31
Canoga Park
127.
10
Lizbeth Torres
24:30.52
San Fernando
128.
9
Belen Silva
24:30.61
Polytechnic
129.
11
Carina Fuller
24:44.89
Cleveland
130.
12
Felicity Heesch
24:46.37
Palmdale
131.
10
Arianna Ortiz
24:50.36
Birmingham
132.
10
Julia Pedroza
24:56.69
San Fernando
133.
12
Claudia Millan
25:07.02
Palmdale
134.
12
Gisella Martinez
25:11.31
Palmdale
135.
10
Estefani Navarro
25:11.89
San Fernando
136.
12
Lesley Solano
25:22.24
Polytechnic
137.
11
Kareena Tashjian
25:25.82
Cleveland
138.
12
Cassandra Brito
25:34.02
Palmdale
139.
11
Casey Diaz
25:49.00
Birmingham
140.
11
Sandy Bran
26:21.54
Palmdale
141.
11
Zoe Schimnowski
26:22.00
Centennial
142.
11
Melissa Lopez
26:22.57
Taft
143.
10
Mia Martinez
28:17.06
Pioneer
144.
9
Crystal Najera
28:17.45
East Bakersfield
145.
10
Sirena Oliva
28:32.94
Pioneer
146.
11
Zoe Cuevas
29:20.47
Cleveland
147.
12
Ana Mendez
31:33.26
Cleveland
148.
12
Elisa Ortiz
31:44.41
San Fernando
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Miles Small School Varsity
Official Team Scores
1.
Flintridge Prep
41
2.
Rosemead
73
3.
Oaks Christian
106
4.
Bishop Montgomery
133
5.
Rowland
152
6.
Gahr
187
7.
Geffen Academy
214
8.
Santa Ynez
217
9.
Shafter
226
10.
Hoover
238
11.
Chaminade
255
12.
Hawthorne Math & Science Aca...
290
13.
Trinity Classical Academy
310
14.
Paraclete
364
15.
Bear Creek
399
16.
Palmdale Aerospace Academy
409
17.
Valley Academy of Arts and S...
467
1.
12
Melanie Mach
18:21.65
Rosemead
2.
12
Haley Allen
18:26.89
Flintridge Prep
3.
12
Sasha Codiga
18:39.70
Flintridge Prep
4.
12
Janiah Brown
18:52.84
Oaks Christian
5.
9
Madison Gutshall
19:33.71
Chaminade
6.
9
Emmie Fitz-Gibbon
19:38.85
Geffen Academy
7.
11
Cristyn Oliver
19:40.65
Bishop Montgomery
8.
12
Hope Codiga
19:45.61
Flintridge Prep
9.
11
Kiely West
19:45.84
Santa Ynez
10.
12
Supriya Rawal
19:46.40
Rowland
11.
11
Maria Jimenez
19:56.40
Verdugo Hills
12.
11
Miranda Lam
19:56.53
Rosemead
13.
12
Cassandra Chin
19:57.55
Rosemead
14.
11
Liana Morrissey
19:59.65
Flintridge Prep
15.
12
Hanni Richter
20:02.39
Santa Ynez
16.
10
Heather Gentile
20:05.91
Verdugo Hills
17.
10
Genevieve Harvey
20:10.43
Flintridge Prep
18.
11
Lia Yaghisaei
20:17.28
Hoover
19.
12
Caroline Wreszin
20:22.66
Flintridge Prep
20.
11
Jeny Moreno
20:34.09
Rosemead
21.
11
Gabriela Quinones
20:36.96
Hoover
22.
11
Isra Malabeh
20:38.38
Gahr
23.
10
Gladis Perez
20:42.07
Shafter
24.
12
Alexis Martinez
20:44.74
Bishop Montgomery
25.
11
Kate Cuadrado
20:45.76
Oaks Christian
26.
11
Abby Turk
20:48.47
Oaks Christian
27.
10
Nicole Contreras
20:49.55
Kennedy
28.
10
Chanelle Mizrahi
20:53.08
Geffen Academy
29.
10
Anika Erlenborn
20:58.90
Oaks Christian
30.
12
Chloe Hunt
20:58.97
Littlerock
31.
9
Natalyn Membreno
21:05.40
Gahr
32.
12
Katie Shanahan
21:06.73
Bishop Montgomery
33.
11
Mikayla Erlenborn
21:16.66
Oaks Christian
34.
10
Rachel Chan
21:25.73
Rowland
35.
12
Jessica Perez
21:29.92
Rosemead
36.
10
Saleemah Ahmed
21:33.21
Rowland
37.
10
Eva Lintereur
21:37.54
Trinity Classical Ac...
38.
9
Fiorella Aguirre
21:41.21
Verdugo Hills
39.
12
Keili Butler
21:48.47
Trinity Classical Ac...
40.
12
Tanya Serna
21:57.53
Kennedy
41.
11
Rachel Lopez
22:00.97
Bishop Montgomery
42.
10
Jadeine Liu
22:06.46
Rowland
43.
9
Erin Zeile
22:09.83
Oaks Christian
44.
10
Carlen Penulier
22:20.57
Gahr
45.
11
Isabel Zamudio
22:22.99
Littlerock
46.
9
Grecia Martinez
22:24.63
Hawthorne Math & Sci...
47.
12
Crystal Powers
22:26.11
Rosamond
48.
9
Sofia Naidu
22:26.26
Geffen Academy
49.
11
Amalya Mahloch
22:30.59
Bishop Montgomery
50.
10
Paisley Todd
22:33.03
Paraclete
51.
10
Mariam Ibraheem
22:34.17
Hawthorne Math & Sci...
52.
9
Claudia Guillen
22:34.56
Rowland
53.
11
Nicole Simone
22:35.64
Chaminade
54.
10
Idaly Montalbo
22:36.60
Hawthorne Math & Sci...
55.
9
Adriana Coca
22:36.93
Shafter
56.
-
Bianca Aguilar
22:41.14
Kennedy
57.
9
Skyler Alves
22:42.94
Oaks Christian
58.
9
Kirsten Song
22:43.28
Gahr
59.
12
Areyal Hernandez
22:44.57
Shafter
60.
11
Lucineh Manasyan
22:45.17
Hoover
61.
11
April O' Callaghan
22:50.00
Littlerock
62.
10
Emily Gomez
22:57.15
Shafter
63.
10
Harleen Garcha
23:06.83
Gahr
64.
11
Maria Gonzalez
23:10.33
Bear Creek
65.
11
Meagan Moore
23:11.34
Bishop Montgomery
66.
10
Judith Gomez
23:12.00
Shafter
67.
12
Anayeli Mejia
23:12.66
Shafter
68.
10
Isabelle Gomez
23:13.95
The Buckley
69.
9
Ashlee Rosas
23:14.24
Rosamond
70.
10
Lauren Dang
23:15.43
Chaminade
71.
10
Kiara Carey
23:16.54
Bear Creek
72.
11
Isis Cervantes
23:18.76
Rowland
73.
11
Catie Robertson
23:19.97
Trinity Classical Ac...
74.
9
Nayeli Torres
23:23.77
Santa Ynez
75.
11
Samantha West
23:24.44
Santa Ynez
76.
12
Laysha Rodriguez
23:30.49
Palmdale Aerospace A...
77.
10
Olivia Gomez
23:31.49
The Buckley
78.
10
Naida Perez
23:41.75
Gahr
79.
12
Angie Montano
23:58.53
Rowland
80.
10
Caterina Marji
24:04.65
St. Monica Academy
81.
9
Suhani Saraswat
24:07.25
Geffen Academy
82.
10
Savannah Quair
24:11.10
Shafter
83.
10
Ananda Main
24:12.52
Santa Ynez
84.
9
Rylie Evans
24:13.62
Chaminade
85.
10
Emily Tejada
24:21.95
Paraclete
86.
9
Holly Pohl
24:27.34
Paraclete
87.
12
Madonna Silver
24:40.13
Hoover
88.
12
Kylee Daley
24:42.74
Cantwell-Sacred Heart
89.
10
Gisselle Burgos
24:43.12
Valley Academy of Ar...
90.
11
Ciclari Rivera
24:43.22
Cantwell-Sacred Heart
91.
11
Jaqueline Rivera L...
24:55.64
Hawthorne Math & Sci...
92.
10
Giselle Williams
25:08.92
Geffen Academy
93.
9
Emma Heafner
25:12.77
Chaminade
94.
12
Illiana Banda
25:13.80
Palmdale Aerospace A...
95.
9
Serineh Ohanian
25:14.85
Hoover
96.
-
April Banuelos
25:15.47
Kennedy
97.
9
Lucia Cleveland
25:16.06
Geffen Academy
98.
10
Vera Arestakesyan
25:43.61
Hoover
99.
11
Emilee Schulz
25:44.10
Bear Creek
100.
12
Breeann Doremus
25:47.22
Santa Ynez
101.
12
Angelique Costa
25:52.61
Paraclete
102.
12
Aris Torres-Ortiz
25:53.03
Gahr
103.
12
Emma Leathers
26:08.13
Trinity Classical Ac...
104.
9
Sophie Schroeder
26:24.51
Rosamond
105.
9
Naobi Juarez
26:32.01
Hawthorne Math & Sci...
106.
11
Jennefer Hernandez
26:34.39
Palmdale Aerospace A...
107.
12
Jocelyn Vasquez
26:56.27
Palmdale Aerospace A...
108.
12
Nefti Brewster
26:57.14
Palmdale Aerospace A...
109.
9
Audrey Canche
27:43.46
Valley Academy of Ar...
110.
10
Dreena Garcia
27:56.41
Palmdale Aerospace A...
111.
11
Sarai Herrera
28:47.21
Hawthorne Math & Sci...
112.
11
Katherine Barrera-...
28:49.05
Hawthorne Math & Sci...
113.
12
Tatiana Williams
29:04.17
Paraclete
114.
10
Elianne Wang
29:16.66
Trinity Classical Ac...
115.
11
Faith Mc Collum
29:48.87
Rosamond
116.
12
Simran Sangha
30:29.11
Valley Academy of Ar...
117.
9
Emily Cheungsombou...
30:29.11
Geffen Academy
118.
11
Ariel Wilson
30:29.11
Paraclete
119.
11
Jayden Reyes
30:29.11
Bear Creek
120.
12
Meredith Watson
30:29.11
Paraclete
121.
9
Catherine Sandoval
30:29.11
Valley Academy of Ar...
122.
11
Iman Khan
30:29.11
Valley Academy of Ar...
123.
11
Nermeen Abu-Shamsiyh
30:29.11
Bear Creek
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Miles Large School Junior Varsity
Official Team Scores
1.
Saugus
49
2.
Canyon (Canyon Country)
73
3.
Granada Hills
82
4.
Foothill Technology
115
5.
Lancaster
147
6.
Torrance
151
7.
Highland (SS)
217
8.
Stockdale
217
9.
El Camino Real
283
10.
Kaiser
321
11.
Bakersfield
338
12.
Knight
349
13.
Sacred Heart of Jesus
351
14.
Centennial
375
15.
Birmingham
434
16.
Cleveland
458
17.
Hawthorne Math & Science Aca...
509
1.
9
Hannah Larsen
19:52.48
Lancaster
2.
9
Ella Parks
19:59.60
Bakersfield
3.
10
Chandler Bietsch
20:10.07
Canyon (Canyon Count...
4.
9
Natalie Grider
20:11.96
Lancaster
5.
11
Analise Rappe
20:17.75
Canyon (Canyon Count...
6.
11
Carly Leandro
20:27.85
Foothill Technology
7.
11
Heaven Sanchez
20:39.16
Saugus
8.
10
Jemmily Ballard
20:45.14
Granada Hills
9.
12
Bianca Gonzalez
20:50.84
Saugus
10.
10
Natasha Prociuk
20:51.62
Saugus
11.
10
Julie Mucha
20:58.58
Saugus
12.
11
Nikki Warner
20:58.86
Saugus
13.
9
Isabel Castagnola
20:59.56
Granada Hills
14.
9
Chloe Williams
21:03.71
Highland (SS)
15.
10
Mia Garcia
21:04.90
Granada Hills
16.
12
Morgan Silverman
21:06.61
Saugus
17.
12
Cameron Becker
21:10.12
Foothill Technology
18.
9
Emily Cruz
21:11.53
Canyon (Canyon Count...
19.
10
Maylani Perez
21:11.61
Saugus
20.
10
Allison Kikuno
21:11.84
Torrance
21.
9
Nikki Banuelos
21:12.18
Granada Hills
22.
9
Sofie Prieto
21:18.58
Foothill Technology
23.
9
Miranda Velasco
21:19.15
Saugus
24.
10
Milca Osorio
21:19.95
Canyon (Canyon Count...
25.
9
Carly Zahrt
21:24.49
Canyon (Canyon Count...
26.
11
Anneka Van Aken
21:26.30
Saugus
27.
11
Arianna Gonzalez
21:30.83
Granada Hills
28.
12
Alicia Brown
21:34.82
Granada Hills
29.
9
Alicia Guerrero
21:39.03
Lancaster
30.
12
Kaycie Manzano
21:43.19
Stockdale
31.
10
Jasmine Argueta
21:43.80
Torrance
32.
9
Isabella Ballesteros
21:44.12
Granada Hills
33.
9
Cori Fanucchi
21:45.27
Bakersfield
34.
11
Jee Eun Yoon
21:53.97
Torrance
35.
9
Angelina Gray-Reyes
21:54.06
Foothill Technology
36.
10
Erin Jung
21:57.79
Torrance
37.
11
Ouanessa Nana
21:59.54
Granada Hills
38.
9
Natalie Barton
22:01.64
Saugus
39.
9
Sofia Hilario
22:10.38
Saugus
40.
11
Ira Toleco
22:16.81
Granada Hills
41.
10
Emily Rappleye
22:17.44
Stockdale
42.
9
Irene Joo
22:18.39
Granada Hills
43.
10
Alicia Watling
22:20.03
Torrance
44.
10
Brianna Valdavinos
22:23.08
Foothill Technology
45.
9
Ashley Morgan
22:26.85
Centennial
46.
12
Divya Nair
22:27.36
Torrance
47.
10
Alyssa Kaku
22:27.52
Torrance
48.
9
Makenna Mcarthur
22:28.20
El Camino Real
49.
10
Jessica Molina
22:28.66
El Camino Real
50.
9
Juliana Diaz
22:29.07
Canyon (Canyon Count...
51.
9
Serena Mejia
22:29.39
Canyon (Canyon Count...
52.
12
Gillian Carter
22:29.43
Highland (SS)
53.
12
kaila Hashimoto
22:31.01
Torrance
54.
11
Xochilt Lorenzo
22:42.83
Knight
55.
11
Ashley Ramirez
22:42.98
Stockdale
56.
11
Julia Jaros
22:43.02
El Camino Real
57.
10
Allyson Hirano
22:43.36
Torrance
58.
12
Andrea Soto
22:43.76
Kaiser
59.
10
Lucia Filippone
22:44.29
Poly (Pasadena)
60.
11
Natalie Chavira
22:46.97
Granada Hills
61.
12
Enid Arana
22:48.41
Highland (SS)
62.
10
Claudia Melendez
22:52.03
Granada Hills
63.
-
Camille Marshall
22:56.66
Highland (SS)
64.
12
Kristin Waski
22:57.07
Stockdale
65.
11
Lynette Martinez
23:00.62
Kaiser
66.
9
Desiree Archuleta
23:00.68
Kaiser
67.
9
MiYoung Son
23:02.92
Torrance
68.
10
Jessica Hammond
23:03.57
Stockdale
69.
9
Sasha Thomas
23:07.14
Lancaster
70.
10
Erin Kaku
23:07.54
Torrance
71.
11
Jessica Ramirez
23:09.05
Highland (SS)
72.
10
Maria Munoz
23:09.53
Foothill Technology
73.
11
Keri Tanaka
23:15.79
Torrance
74.
9
Aileen Acevedo
23:17.47
Lancaster
75.
10
Elie Bufford
23:21.23
Foothill Technology
76.
12
Keli Tokishi
23:23.84
Torrance
77.
11
Quinn Dinkler
23:23.87
Foothill Technology
78.
9
Melissa Cruz
23:24.79
Lancaster
79.
10
Brenley Koepp
23:26.98
Torrance
80.
11
Itzel Cuevas
23:42.48
Highland (SS)
81.
9
Nicole Hartung
23:43.85
Saugus
82.
9
Briana Gonzalez
23:45.44
Sacred Heart of Jesus
83.
12
Magnolia Lopez
23:48.00
Birmingham
84.
9
Isabella Corona
23:49.71
Sacred Heart of Jesus
85.
9
Keilah Loera
23:52.94
Saugus
86.
9
Madylin Harris
23:53.47
Stockdale
87.
9
Kaydance Krouzian
23:53.83
Saugus
88.
10
Karina Corbera
23:53.99
Sacred Heart of Jesus
89.
9
Mckenna Grace
23:54.26
Highland (SS)
90.
9
Catalina Garcia
24:00.63
El Camino Real
91.
12
Ashley Mercadal
24:08.39
Torrance
92.
10
Jessica Kaufmann
24:10.07
Saugus
93.
11
Brianna Fay
24:11.55
Centennial
94.
11
Alyssa Bruna
24:13.45
Marshall Fundamental
95.
9
Nicolette Bothwell
24:13.69
Torrance
96.
9
Maya Guzman
24:15.44
Torrance
97.
9
Paige White
24:15.88
Saugus
98.
11
Melissa Higgins
24:28.11
Saugus
99.
10
Drew Anderson
24:28.13
Foothill Technology
100.
9
Charlee Leatherberry
24:36.13
Saugus
101.
10
Carissa Morales
24:37.80
Stockdale
102.
11
Audrey Greene
24:42.01
Stockdale
103.
10
Carmen Camarena
24:42.75
Knight
104.
12
Stephaniee Florez
24:42.90
Stockdale
105.
10
Veronika Katona
24:44.06
Granada Hills
106.
11
Amaiur Asurmendi
24:45.71
Lancaster
107.
10
Kianna Flores
24:48.19
Foothill Technology
108.
9
Avi Guzman
24:56.54
Knight
109.
12
Shantell Quevedo
24:59.69
Highland (SS)
110.
11
Rana Amet
25:00.41
Saugus
111.
9
Acacia Crouch
25:01.21
Foothill Technology
112.
10
Veronica Brehmer
25:07.50
Stockdale
113.
12
Crystal Ramos
25:09.35
Knight
114.
10
Elayna Pfundstein
25:13.49
Palmdale
115.
9
Haley Lemm
25:14.74
Highland (SS)
116.
11
Jessica Blickhan
25:15.70
Saugus
117.
12
Ruby Rivera
25:16.89
Kaiser
118.
9
Julianna Rawlins
25:17.14
Saugus
119.
11
Julianne Galang
25:17.88
Torrance
120.
10
Sophia Rocha
25:20.85
Sacred Heart of Jesus
121.
12
Darian Lopez
25:23.27
Stockdale
122.
11
Harlie South
25:28.96
Stockdale
123.
11
Ebere Iduma
25:30.54
Centennial
124.
9
Karlene Rodriguez
25:31.40
Sacred Heart of Jesus
125.
10
Sanchez Odalys
25:33.14
Cleveland
126.
10
Rosanelly Torres
25:33.45
Sacred Heart of Jesus
127.
11
Sandy Aldana
25:38.67
Knight
128.
9
Leia Shim
25:42.92
El Camino Real
129.
11
Jennifer Aquintey
25:46.73
Cleveland
130.
10
Vanessa Frausto
25:48.85
Valley View
131.
10
Liliana Lopez Villa
25:52.63
Highland (SS)
132.
9
Hailey Martinez
25:59.61
Sacred Heart of Jesus
133.
10
Pacheco Nataly
25:59.99
Bakersfield
134.
12
Breanna Hernandez
26:02.14
Sacred Heart of Jesus
135.
11
Jessica Nilsen
26:03.79
Saugus
136.
10
Talia Guadardo
26:04.92
El Camino Real
137.
9
Alexis Tanisaka
26:05.40
Torrance
138.
12
Jaqueline Senasac
26:09.46
Cleveland
139.
9
Carolina Guerra
26:15.63
Polytechnic
140.
9
Geneses Araujo
26:19.75
Polytechnic
141.
11
Jocelyn Maldonado
26:21.71
Kaiser
142.
9
Layrissa Dugan
26:22.64
Saugus
143.
9
Kirsten Delrea
26:22.67
Torrance
144.
11
Citlali Olguin
26:28.95
Birmingham
145.
10
Ashley Arellano
26:35.29
Birmingham
146.
9
Megan Ha
26:49.95
Poly (Pasadena)
147.
9
Taylor Wilcox
26:50.47
Foothill Technology
148.
9
Stephanie Serrano
26:50.87
Polytechnic
149.
9
Katherine Brossard
26:53.81
Granada Hills
150.
12
Sophia Rodriguez
26:55.53
Centennial
151.
10
Ashley Ledesma
26:57.65
Glendale
152.
10
Joana Navarro
26:59.97
Sacred Heart of Jesus
153.
11
Hailey Powers
27:03.94
Cleveland
154.
10
Maria Strake
27:07.12
Birmingham
155.
9
Emily Flores
27:10.19
Birmingham
156.
12
Daniella Morales
27:12.81
Highland (SS)
157.
9
Lauren Wells
27:15.14
Saugus
158.
9
Vanessa Soria
27:15.17
Saugus
159.
12
Alicia Chaires
27:16.56
Torrance
160.
10
Jennifer Arrieta
27:17.90
Birmingham
161.
12
Brookyln Smith
27:20.80
Highland (SS)
162.
9
Emily Ledesma
27:25.40
Glendale
163.
9
Shirley Oscanoa
27:25.83
Centennial
164.
12
Denise Herrate
27:27.99
Hawthorne Math & Sci...
165.
11
Mia Del Real
27:29.30
Hawthorne Math & Sci...
166.
10
Lizbeth Guzman
27:32.74
Hawthorne Math & Sci...
167.
11
Raven Canales
27:34.22
Centennial
168.
10
Jasmine Arquisola
27:56.09
Torrance
169.
9
Linda Flores
27:56.75
Palmdale
170.
10
America Mata
27:57.11
Birmingham
171.
10
Jazmine Collins
27:59.82
Centennial
172.
9
Helen Garcia
28:02.12
Torrance
173.
9
Kelsey Gutierrez
28:02.40
Hawthorne Math & Sci...
174.
9
Blaine� Willoughby
28:03.15
Torrance
175.
10
Alexis Camacho
28:07.87
Centennial
176.
12
Parker Gaona
28:10.13
Centennial
177.
12
Elizabeth Ouanemalay
28:14.07
Kaiser
178.
12
Yasmine Gonzalez
28:30.70
Knight
179.
12
Melody Gonzalez
28:36.01
Glendale
180.
11
Kaitlyn Armijo
28:47.97
Knight
181.
9
Sofia Lawson
28:52.99
Foothill Technology
182.
9
Annmarie Infante
29:08.98
East Bakersfield
183.
9
Estrella Martinez
29:10.10
Hawthorne Math & Sci...
184.
11
Jemileth Vila
29:13.78
Knight
185.
10
Katrina Isaac
29:17.03
Bakersfield
186.
9
Alma Orozco
29:19.34
Palmdale
187.
9
Siena Becas
29:27.88
East Bakersfield
188.
12
Saioa Laverty
29:29.79
Centennial
189.
10
Sophia Jimenez
29:32.45
Bakersfield
190.
10
Jocelyn Alcarar
29:33.11
Bakersfield
191.
9
Ariatne Pablo
29:37.71
Birmingham
192.
12
Starlena Casaquit
29:40.80
Torrance
193.
10
Momo Nakanishi
29:45.97
Torrance
194.
10
Tijana Karovic
29:53.39
El Camino Real
195.
11
Xinix Perla
29:55.90
Cleveland
196.
9
Bianca Ramirez
30:20.47
Poly (Pasadena)
197.
9
Rojan Naimi
30:20.65
Poly (Pasadena)
198.
9
Dani Reyes
30:22.89
Torrance
199.
11
Valerie Carachure
30:50.34
Torrance
200.
9
Laura Liang
30:54.46
Foothill Technology
201.
11
Queen Baskerville
31:02.35
Birmingham
202.
10
Phoebe Lin
31:41.16
Torrance
203.
9
Ashley Hernandez
31:45.17
Glendale
204.
12
Kaysa Jung
31:52.02
El Camino Real
205.
11
Riley Muro
32:06.63
Centennial
206.
11
Sarah Herron
32:06.64
Centennial
207.
11
Sara Moon
32:47.06
Cleveland
208.
9
Destiny Rodriguez
32:52.01
Torrance
209.
10
Nicole Lerma
32:54.18
Saugus
210.
12
Dayra Suchite
33:55.70
El Camino Real
211.
9
Alejandra Rodriguez
35:30.02
El Camino Real
212.
11
Ashlyn Minor
35:30.02
Bakersfield
213.
12
Hazel Berry
35:30.02
Centennial
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Miles Small School Junior Varsity
Official Team Scores
1.
Rosemead
27
2.
Flintridge Prep
35
3.
Bishop Montgomery
97
4.
Rowland
124
5.
Bishop Alemany
138
6.
Bear Creek
156
7.
Shafter
185
8.
Dinuba
209
1.
9
Nicole Mirzaian
21:02.83
Flintridge Prep
2.
10
Katie Bennett
21:09.11
Flintridge Prep
3.
12
Helen Tan
21:09.93
Rosemead
4.
10
Britney Woo
21:10.62
Rosemead
5.
10
Bennissa Hombrebueno
21:18.93
Rosemead
6.
10
Bonnie Cho
21:25.85
Rosemead
7.
9
Regan Sakai
21:42.17
Flintridge Prep
8.
10
Julia Hadnett
21:55.05
Bishop Montgomery
9.
10
Marisol Morales
21:56.96
Rosemead
10.
11
Juliana Rosner
22:01.28
Bishop Alemany
11.
11
Lynn Truong
22:01.68
Rosemead
12.
11
Natalie Bax
22:02.69
Flintridge Prep
13.
11
Audrey Laun
22:03.76
Flintridge Prep
14.
11
Zoe Luu
22:07.16
Rosemead
15.
9
Rosalinda Chen
22:17.58
Flintridge Prep
16.
9
Sharon Phan
22:19.67
Rosemead
17.
9
Vanessa Ruelas
22:23.39
Bishop Montgomery
18.
11
Dorothy Truong
22:34.19
Rosemead
19.
9
Desiree Ornelas
22:37.82
Bear Creek
20.
10
Anna Turysheva
22:47.55
Flintridge Prep
21.
10
Rachel McCarley
22:56.91
Flintridge Prep
22.
11
Sylvie Shure
22:58.05
Flintridge Prep
23.
9
Amy Baran
23:00.53
Rowland
24.
9
Sasha Rolfe
23:07.58
Flintridge Prep
25.
9
Sareen Armenian
23:13.25
Flintridge Prep
26.
10
Georgia Yamamoto
23:24.98
Flintridge Prep
27.
9
Kimberly Rios
23:25.27
Central City Value
28.
10
Daya Pablo
23:25.79
Rosemead
29.
9
Mia Estrada-Houston
23:30.50
Bishop Montgomery
30.
9
Kassidy Daley
23:34.38
Cantwell-Sacred Heart
31.
9
Veronica Habashy
23:36.80
Flintridge Prep
32.
11
Ashley Lin
23:42.15
Rowland
33.
9
Malia Maldonado
23:42.86
Shafter
34.
10
Kelly Blatter
23:46.19
Bishop Alemany
35.
9
Isabella Bolong
23:47.28
Bishop Montgomery
36.
10
Jahselyn Medina
23:49.74
Flintridge Prep
37.
12
Kenia Ventura
23:49.79
Central City Value
38.
11
Lucy Gleeson
23:56.06
LACES LA (Center for...
39.
10
Melissa Pallasigui
23:57.32
Bishop Alemany
40.
9
Sarah De Hoyos
23:57.43
Rowland
41.
-
Yasmin Abdrabo
23:59.36
Rowland
42.
10
Natalie Tran
24:00.82
Bear Creek
43.
11
Sabine Fregoso
24:05.57
Flintridge Prep
44.
10
Silvia Ioannou
24:05.89
Flintridge Prep
45.
10
Angie Dinh
24:07.52
Rosemead
46.
9
Ashley Galan
24:10.49
Rosemead
47.
10
Sofia Echavarria
24:14.13
Flintridge Prep
48.
10
Hanna Douglas
24:15.05
Bishop Montgomery
49.
9
Ella Sawin
24:24.13
Bishop Montgomery
50.
10
Melissa Aguilar
24:24.17
Rowland
51.
9
Alessandra Paz
24:24.47
Shafter
52.
9
Estee Langbord
24:27.44
Flintridge Prep
53.
12
Abigail Parco
24:31.82
Bishop Alemany
54.
9
Hope Ware
24:36.27
Flintridge Prep
55.
9
Stephan Santillan
24:46.36
Rowland
56.
11
Alanda Nguyen
25:11.53
Bear Creek
57.
12
Alejandra Rosales
25:20.74
Shafter
58.
9
Shani Trieu
25:22.92
Rosemead
59.
9
Autumn Kong
25:26.54
Bear Creek
60.
9
Jasmine Trujillo
25:28.70
Cantwell-Sacred Heart
61.
10
Yaquelin Avilez
25:29.70
Dinuba
62.
9
Lalaine De la Cruz
25:40.25
Bear Creek
63.
10
Madeline Montes
25:43.13
Flintridge Prep
64.
10
Beyonce Ramirez
25:44.17
Dinuba
65.
12
Marissa Habashy
25:49.27
Flintridge Prep
66.
10
Audrey Dewey
25:57.92
Oaks Christian
67.
10
Emma Glanville
25:59.77
Bear Creek
68.
11
Maria Dominguez
26:01.28
Dinuba
69.
11
Milla Durfee
26:02.10
Flintridge Prep
70.
11
Karyme Guerra
26:03.08
Dinuba
71.
9
Kaitlin Rivera
26:03.70
Central City Value
72.
9
Jasmine To
26:07.48
Rosemead
73.
11
Guadalupe Sanchez
26:14.25
Shafter
74.
9
Viveca Henry
26:21.83
Bishop Montgomery
75.
11
Kimberly Perez
26:46.68
Dinuba
76.
10
Jenna Doubt
26:50.73
Bishop Alemany
77.
11
Yuliana Rios
26:51.39
Dinuba
78.
11
Yumi Liu
27:14.54
Rowland
79.
9
Destiny Tai
27:14.86
Flintridge Prep
80.
9
Sharii Liang
27:16.22
Rowland
81.
11
Katie Cheslick
27:17.60
LACES LA (Center for...
82.
12
Bianca Rojas
27:23.42
Bishop Montgomery
83.
10
Christy Dao
27:26.16
Bear Creek
84.
11
Anahi Chavez
27:41.37
Shafter
85.
9
Karina Martinez
27:52.39
Cantwell-Sacred Heart
86.
11
Kaitlyn Son
28:02.25
Bear Creek
87.
10
Nadia Mazon
28:02.41
Rowland
88.
11
Jennifer Rodriguez
28:04.55
Central City Value
89.
10
Ciarra Anderson
28:14.72
Bishop Alemany
90.
9
Helen Ku
28:24.46
Rowland
91.
9
Farrah Albritton
28:39.86
Paraclete
92.
10
Kimberley Cedeno
29:33.52
Rowland
93.
10
Crystal Perez-Conde
30:15.22
Rowland
94.
10
Lisa Akrabian
30:42.24
Bishop Montgomery
95.
11
Briona Chata
30:58.10
Littlerock
96.
11
Rachel Moffett
31:06.74
Bear Creek
97.
10
Abigail Ver
31:30.62
Bear Creek
98.
12
Clio Klapsis
31:48.47
Flintridge Prep
99.
9
Jessica Gee
32:05.82
Littlerock
100.
10
Emily Nunez
33:47.51
Bishop Alemany
101.
9
Analie Gamino
34:30.56
Bear Creek
102.
10
Jasmine Lugo
34:31.80
Cantwell-Sacred Heart
103.
11
Eyan Atad
34:37.28
Bear Creek
104.
11
Summer Bun
35:13.69
Bear Creek
Provided by Athletic.net
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
17215 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Santa Clarita Valley Cross Country Invitational
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Santa Clarita Valley Cross Country Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2022
1
1
2021
1
1
2019
1
5
1
2018
1
6
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
8
1
2015
1
5
1
2014
1
6
2
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#canyon-cowboy-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!